(v.l.n.r. Philip Wolters, Jeremy Fouillet, Henning Nicolas, Tim Artarov, Ingo Hantke, Max Kruse)

(v.l.n.r. Philip Wolters, Jeremy Fouillet, Henning Nicolas, Tim Artarov, Ingo Hantke, Max Kruse)

Herren NRW-Liga 1

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TB Burgsteinfurt 8 7 0 1 70:27 +43 14:2
Relegation 2 SV Brackwede II 6 6 0 0 54:23 +31 12:0
3 TTU Bad Oeynhausen 8 5 1 2 59:53 +6 11:5
4 DJK Borussia Münster 8 5 0 3 59:50 +9 10:6
5 SC Arminia Ochtrup 7 4 0 3 50:38 +12 8:6
6 SC Union Lüdinghausen 8 4 0 4 54:53 +1 8:8
7 LTV Lippstadt 7 3 1 3 50:48 +2 7:7
8 DJK Germania Kamen 8 3 1 4 54:58 -4 7:9
9 GSV Fröndenberg 7 2 1 4 45:58 -13 5:9
Relegation 10 DJK SSG Paderborn 8 2 0 6 38:63 -25 4:12
Absteiger 11 TTF Bönen 8 1 1 6 40:69 -29 3:13
Absteiger 12 TTC Hagen 7 0 1 6 29:62 -33 1:13

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 02.09.2017 18:30   (1)   3 DJK Borussia Münster TTF Bönen  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 18:30   (1)   10 DJK Borussia Münster DJK SSG Paderborn  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 18:30   (1)   15 LTV Lippstadt DJK Borussia Münster  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 18:30   (1)   22 DJK Borussia Münster SC Arminia Ochtrup  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 18:30   (2)   27 SV Brackwede II DJK Borussia Münster  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:30   (1)   35 DJK Borussia Münster TB Burgsteinfurt  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 10:00   (2)   40 TTU Bad Oeynhausen DJK Borussia Münster  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30   (1)   46 DJK Borussia Münster SC Union Lüdinghausen  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30   (1)   54 GSV Fröndenberg DJK Borussia Münster     
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:30   (1)   55 DJK Borussia Münster DJK Germania Kamen     
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30   (1)   64 TTC Hagen DJK Borussia Münster     

Aufstellung

  1. Philip Wolters
  2. Max Kruse
  3. Tim Artarov
  4. Ingo Hantke
  5. Jeremy Fouillet
  6. Stefan Kroes