(v.l.n.r. Philip Wolters, Jeremy Fouillet, Henning Nicolas, Tim Artarov, Ingo Hantke, Max Kruse)

(v.l.n.r. Philip Wolters, Jeremy Fouillet, Henning Nicolas, Tim Artarov, Ingo Hantke, Max Kruse)

Herren NRW-Liga 1

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TB Burgsteinfurt 22 19 2 1 194:76 +118 40:4
Relegation 2 SV Brackwede II 22 16 3 3 178:104 +74 35:9
3 SC Arminia Ochtrup 22 14 2 6 166:112 +54 30:14
4 DJK Borussia Münster 22 13 1 8 155:135 +20 27:17
5 SC Union Lüdinghausen 22 11 2 9 150:142 +8 24:20
6 DJK Germania Kamen 22 10 2 10 152:144 +8 22:22
7 TTU Bad Oeynhausen 22 9 1 12 139:153 -14 19:25
8 GSV Fröndenberg 22 9 1 12 141:157 -16 19:25
9 LTV Lippstadt 22 7 2 13 130:163 -33 16:28
Relegation 10 DJK SSG Paderborn 22 6 1 15 106:168 -62 13:31
Absteiger 11 TTC Hagen 22 5 2 15 117:166 -49 12:32
Absteiger 12 TTF Bönen 22 3 1 18 79:187 -108 7:37

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 02.09.2017 18:30   (1)   3 DJK Borussia Münster TTF Bönen  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 18:30   (1)   10 DJK Borussia Münster DJK SSG Paderborn  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 18:30   (1)   15 LTV Lippstadt DJK Borussia Münster  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 18:30   (1)   22 DJK Borussia Münster SC Arminia Ochtrup  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 18:30   (2)   27 SV Brackwede II DJK Borussia Münster  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:30   (1)   35 DJK Borussia Münster TB Burgsteinfurt  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 10:00   (2)   40 TTU Bad Oeynhausen DJK Borussia Münster  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30   (1)   46 DJK Borussia Münster SC Union Lüdinghausen  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30   (1)   54 GSV Fröndenberg DJK Borussia Münster  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:30   (1)   55 DJK Borussia Münster DJK Germania Kamen  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30   (1)   64 TTC Hagen DJK Borussia Münster  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Aufstellung

  1. Philip Wolters
  2. Max Kruse
  3. Tim Artarov
  4. Ingo Hantke
  5. Jeremy Fouillet
  6. Stefan Kroes