zweiteherren

(v.l.n.r. Franz Weitkamp, Alexander Mesionzhnik, Ludger Santel, Ingo Stuckenbrock, Michael Brüggemann, Stephan Kleinehollenhorst, Roman Tenk)

Herren – Landesliga 3

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 11 11 0 0 99:48 +51 22:0
Relegation 2 TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe 11 8 0 3 87:49 +38 16:6
3 DJK TTR Rheine II 12 8 0 4 100:73 +27 16:8
4 DJK Borussia Münster II 12 7 1 4 86:72 +14 15:9
5 TTC Werne 98 11 5 4 2 88:74 +14 14:8
6 TTV Preußen 47 Lünen 11 5 0 6 74:74 0 10:12
7 TTV Mettingen 11 3 2 6 61:80 -19 8:14
8 1. TTC Münster III 11 3 2 6 64:83 -19 8:14
9 1. TTC Münster II 11 3 1 7 59:83 -24 7:15
Relegation 10 Warendorfer SU 10 1 1 8 55:85 -30 3:17
Absteiger 11 TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln 11 1 1 9 43:95 -52 3:19
  12 SC BW Ottmarsbocholt   aufgelöst am 17.11.2017

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 02.09.2017 18:30   (1)   730 DJK Borussia Münster II TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 17:30   (1)   739 DJK TTR Rheine II DJK Borussia Münster II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 10.10.2017 19:30  t/v   (1)   734 Warendorfer SU DJK Borussia Münster II  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:30   (1)   759 DJK Borussia Münster II 1. TTC Münster II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 07.11.2017 20:15  v   (1)   748 DJK Borussia Münster II SC Westfalia Kinderhaus  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30   (1)   771 DJK Borussia Münster II TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 14.11.2017 20:15  t/v   (1)   766 DJK Borussia Münster II 1. TTC Münster III  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30   (1)   780 TTV Mettingen DJK Borussia Münster II  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 19:00  v   (1)   783 DJK Borussia Münster II TTV Preußen 47 Lünen  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 01.12.2017 20:00  v   (1)   754 TTC Werne 98 DJK Borussia Münster II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Aufstellung

  1. Henning Nicolas
  2. Alexander Mesionzhnik
  3. Ludger Santel
  4. Franz Weitkamp
  5. Roman Tenk
  6. Marc Brischke