(v.l.n.r. Frederik Börgel, Dieter Grönewäller, Stefan Heller, Alexis Rakowski, Jens Schlömer, Konstantin Sasse)

(v.l.n.r. Frederik Börgel, Dieter Grönewäller, Stefan Heller, Alexis Rakowski, Jens Schlömer, Konstantin Sasse)

Herren – Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
1 DJK Borussia Münster III 8 8 0 0 72:22 +50 16:0
2 1. TTC Münster VI 8 6 0 2 64:33 +31 12:4
3 1. TTC Münster V 9 6 0 3 66:41 +25 12:6
4 Warendorfer SU II 8 5 1 2 53:40 +13 11:5
5 TuS Hiltrup III 8 4 2 2 56:50 +6 10:6
6 TG Münster II 9 4 2 3 65:61 +4 10:8
7 SG Sendenhorst 8 4 0 4 56:53 +3 8:8
8 SG Telgte II 9 4 0 5 58:60 -2 8:10
9 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III 7 3 0 4 42:45 -3 6:8
10 DJK SC Nienberge 8 2 1 5 41:56 -15 5:11
11 TuS Freckenhorst 8 0 0 8 22:72 -50 0:16
12 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 8 0 0 8 10:72 -62 0:16

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mi. 06.09.2017 19:45   (1)   3 DJK Borussia Münster III Warendorfer SU II  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 13.09.2017 20:00   (1)   8 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck DJK Borussia Münster III  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 20.09.2017 19:45   (1)   16 DJK Borussia Münster III TuS Hiltrup III  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.09.2017 20:00   (1)   22 TG Münster II DJK Borussia Münster III  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 04.10.2017 19:45   (1)   26 DJK Borussia Münster III 1. TTC Münster V  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 18.10.2017 19:45   (1)   40 DJK Borussia Münster III SG Sendenhorst  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 14.11.2017 20:00  v   (1)   36 TuS Freckenhorst DJK Borussia Münster III  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 15.11.2017 19:55   (1)   51 DJK Borussia Münster III 1. TTC Münster VI  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 21.11.2017 19:30  v   (1)   62 DJK SC Nienberge DJK Borussia Münster III     
Mi. 22.11.2017 19:45   (1)   56 DJK Borussia Münster III SG Telgte II     
Di. 28.11.2017 19:30  v   (1)   45 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III DJK Borussia Münster III     

Aufstellung

  1. Stephan Kleinehollenhorst
  2. Ingo Stuckenbrock
  3. Frederik Börgel
  4. Jens Schlömer
  5. Alexis Rakowski
  6. Susanne Heuing